110 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 110
Block 123 033
Find bus
StopTime
58437 Lougheed Station @ Bay 317:31
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place17:32
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave17:32
52862 Westbound Cameron St @ North Rd17:34
52863 Westbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court17:34
52864 Westbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court17:35
52865 Northbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Cameron St17:36
52866 Westbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr17:37
52867 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Beaverbrook Dr17:38
52868 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr17:39
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr17:41
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 217:43
52553 Westbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave17:44
52554 Westbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block17:44
52555 Westbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave17:45
52556 Westbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block17:46
52557 Westbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave17:47
52558 Westbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave17:48
52559 Westbound Government Rd @ 7500 Block17:48
52560 Southbound Phillips Ave @ Government Rd17:49
52561 Westbound Winston St @ 7200 Block17:50
58511 Westbound Winston St @ Bainbridge Ave17:51
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 317:54
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way17:58
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave17:59
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:00
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West18:01
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St18:02
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way18:03
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:03
58317 Westbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St18:05
52575 Westbound Gilpin St @ Mahon Ave18:06
52576 Westbound Gilpin St @ Gatenby Ave18:07
52577 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Garden Grove Dr18:10
52578 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr18:10
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St18:12
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres18:12
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres18:13
52592 Eastbound Bond St @ Willingdon Ave18:14
52593 Eastbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave18:15
52594 Eastbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave18:15
52595 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Buxton St18:17
52596 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Shepherd St18:17
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St18:18
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St18:19
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave18:20
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St18:20
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave18:21
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:21
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:23