110 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 110
Block 106 021
Find bus
StopTime
60213 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1320:44
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block20:44
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd20:45
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St20:46
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St20:46
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St20:47
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St20:48
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres20:48
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave20:49
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave20:49
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave20:50
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St20:50
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St20:51
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St20:51
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St20:52
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave20:53
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr20:54
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave20:56
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres20:57
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St20:58
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall20:59
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way21:00
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave21:01
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East21:02
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave21:03
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way21:04
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 321:08
53304 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bainbridge Ave21:09
60590 Eastbound Government Rd @ Phillips Ave21:12
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave21:13
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place21:14
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave21:14
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block21:15
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave21:16
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block21:16
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave21:17
59316 Production Station @ Bay 321:18
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way21:19
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr21:20
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr21:21
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr21:22
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr21:22
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr21:23
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court21:23
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court21:24
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St21:25
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd21:26
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:27