106 New West Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 106
Block 106 006
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 417:54
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:56
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:57
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave17:58
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave18:00
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave18:00
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place18:01
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way18:02
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St18:03
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave18:05
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave18:06
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave18:07
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave18:07
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave18:08
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave18:10
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave18:11
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave18:12
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave18:12
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave18:13
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave18:14
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave18:15
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave18:16
61650 New Westminster Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:20