106 New West Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 106
Block 106 013
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 419:07
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St19:08
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St19:09
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave19:11
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave19:12
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave19:12
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place19:13
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way19:14
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St19:14
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave19:16
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave19:17
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave19:17
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave19:18
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave19:19
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave19:20
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave19:21
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave19:22
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave19:22
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave19:23
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave19:24
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave19:25
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave19:26
61650 New Westminster Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:30