106 New West Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 106
Block 106 015
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 418:26
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St18:28
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St18:29
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave18:30
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave18:31
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave18:32
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place18:33
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way18:34
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St18:34
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave18:36
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave18:37
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave18:38
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave18:38
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave18:39
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave18:41
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave18:42
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave18:43
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave18:43
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave18:44
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave18:45
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave18:46
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave18:47
61650 New Westminster Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:51