104 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 104
Block 410 053
Find bus
StopTime
52340 Southbound Cliveden Ave @ 1600 Block18:03
52342 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 1600 Block18:03
52343 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ridley Place18:04
52344 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Eaton Way18:04
52345 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ebury Place18:05
52346 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Fraserview Place18:05
52347 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Derwent Place18:06
59846 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Humber Place18:07
52348 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Chester Rd18:07
52349 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Annance Court18:08
52350 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 900 Block18:09
52351 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 800 Block18:09
58450 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Audley Blvd18:10
52352 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Caldew St18:10
52353 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 600 Block18:11
52354 Northbound Boyd St @ Ewen Ave18:14
52355 Eastbound Duncan St @ 400 Block18:15
52356 Southbound Furness St @ Ewen Ave18:16
61727 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Derwent Way18:18
52358 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Fenton St18:18
52360 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Wood St18:19
52361 Westbound Ewen Ave @ McGillivray Place18:19
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave18:21
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:21
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:27