104 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 104
Block 410 024
Find bus
StopTime
52340 Southbound Cliveden Ave @ 1600 Block21:03
52342 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 1600 Block21:03
52343 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ridley Place21:04
52344 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Eaton Way21:04
52345 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ebury Place21:05
52346 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Fraserview Place21:05
52347 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Derwent Place21:06
59846 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Humber Place21:07
52348 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Chester Rd21:07
52349 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Annance Court21:08
52350 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 900 Block21:09
52351 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 800 Block21:09
58450 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Audley Blvd21:10
52352 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Caldew St21:10
52353 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 600 Block21:11
52354 Northbound Boyd St @ Ewen Ave21:14
52355 Eastbound Duncan St @ 400 Block21:15
52356 Southbound Furness St @ Ewen Ave21:16
61727 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Derwent Way21:18
52358 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Fenton St21:18
52360 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Wood St21:19
52361 Westbound Ewen Ave @ McGillivray Place21:19
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave21:21
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St21:21
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:25