101 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 101
Block 106 032
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 409:33
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court09:34
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court09:36
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St09:37
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block09:37
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place09:38
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave09:39
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave09:40
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block09:40
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave09:42
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block09:43
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd09:43
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St09:44
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St09:45
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave09:46
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St09:47
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St09:47
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St09:48
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave09:48
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave09:49
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St09:50
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St09:50
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St09:51
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St09:51
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave09:52
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave09:53
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave09:54
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St09:55
61599 Westbound Sixth Ave @ Eighth St09:55
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St09:57
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St09:58
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St09:59
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St10:00
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St10:01
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St10:03
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:05