101 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 101
Block 123 001
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 422:00
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court22:01
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court22:03
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St22:03
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block22:04
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place22:05
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave22:05
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave22:06
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block22:07
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave22:08
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block22:09
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd22:09
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St22:10
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St22:11
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave22:12
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St22:12
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St22:13
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St22:13
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave22:14
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave22:15
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St22:15
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St22:15
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St22:16
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St22:17
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave22:17
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave22:18
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave22:19
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St22:20
61599 Westbound Sixth Ave @ Eighth St22:20
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St22:21
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St22:22
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St22:23
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St22:24
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St22:25
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St22:26
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:28