101 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 101
Block 410 045
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 421:00
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court21:01
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court21:03
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St21:03
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block21:04
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place21:05
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave21:05
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave21:06
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block21:07
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave21:08
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block21:09
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd21:09
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St21:10
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St21:11
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave21:12
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St21:12
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St21:13
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St21:13
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave21:14
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave21:15
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St21:15
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St21:15
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St21:16
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St21:17
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave21:17
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave21:18
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave21:19
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St21:20
61599 Westbound Sixth Ave @ Eighth St21:20
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St21:21
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St21:22
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St21:23
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St21:24
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St21:25
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St21:26
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:28