101 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 101
Block 123 046
Find bus
StopTime
52373 22nd Street Station @ Bay 517:26
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St17:31
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St17:32
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St17:34
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St17:35
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St17:37
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St17:38
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:40
52243 Northbound 6th St @ 7th Ave17:40
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:41
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:42
61600 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 6th St17:42
52248 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 4th St17:43
58262 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St17:44
52251 Northbound 1st St @ 12 Ave17:45
52252 Northbound 1st St @ 14 Ave17:45
58165 Northbound 1st St @ 16 Ave17:46
52254 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St17:47
52255 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Wright St17:47
52256 Southbound Cumberland St @ 16 Ave17:48
52258 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Cumberland St17:49
52259 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St17:50
52260 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St17:51
52261 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Armstrong Ave17:52
52262 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block17:52
52265 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block17:55
52266 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave17:55
52267 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave17:56
59577 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place17:57
52269 Eastbound Government St @ 8700 Block17:58
59816 Eastbound Government St @ Halston Court17:59
52106 Eastbound Government St @ Manchester Dr18:02
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:04