101 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 101
Block 410 048
Find bus
StopTime
52373 22nd Street Station @ Bay 523:00
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St23:03
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St23:04
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St23:05
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St23:06
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St23:07
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St23:07
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave23:09
52243 Northbound 6th St @ 7th Ave23:09
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave23:09
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave23:10
61600 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 6th St23:11
52248 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 4th St23:11
58262 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St23:12
52251 Northbound 1st St @ 12 Ave23:13
52252 Northbound 1st St @ 14 Ave23:13
58165 Northbound 1st St @ 16 Ave23:13
52254 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St23:14
52255 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Wright St23:15
52256 Southbound Cumberland St @ 16 Ave23:15
52258 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Cumberland St23:16
52259 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St23:17
52260 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St23:17
52261 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Armstrong Ave23:18
52262 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block23:19
52265 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block23:21
52266 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave23:21
52267 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave23:22
59577 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place23:22
52269 Eastbound Government St @ 8700 Block23:23
59816 Eastbound Government St @ Halston Court23:24
52106 Eastbound Government St @ Manchester Dr23:26
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)23:28