100 Marpole

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 100
Block 100 011
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd Street Station @ Bay 604:42
52184 Westbound Marine Dr @ 7th Ave04:42
52185 Westbound Marine Dr @ 10 Ave04:43
52186 Westbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave04:44
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr04:45
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr04:45
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave04:46
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave04:47
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave04:48
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block04:49
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave04:49
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave04:50
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave04:51
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave04:52
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place04:53
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres04:54
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave04:54
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St04:55
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St04:56
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St04:57
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St04:58
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr04:59
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St05:00
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St05:01
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St05:01
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St05:02
52209 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Chester St05:03
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St05:04
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St05:04
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St05:05
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St05:06
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St05:06
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 205:08
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St05:09
51948 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St05:10
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St05:10
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St05:11
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 405:12
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St05:12
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St05:13
50757 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave05:13
52118 Eastbound W 70 Ave @ French St05:14
52119 Southbound Hudson St @ W 70 Ave05:15
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave05:15
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:17