100 22nd St Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 100
Block 100 009
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 505:05
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St05:05
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St05:06
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave05:07
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 205:09
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St05:11
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St05:11
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St05:12
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St05:13
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St05:13
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St05:14
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St05:15
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St05:17
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St05:17
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St05:18
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr05:18
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St05:18
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St05:19
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St05:19
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block05:19
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St05:20
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St05:20
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave05:22
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres05:22
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place05:23
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave05:24
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave05:25
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave05:26
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave05:26
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave05:27
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block05:27
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave05:28
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block05:28
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave05:29
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr05:29
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St05:30
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave05:31
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block05:32
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd05:33
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)05:34