100 Marpole

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 003
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd Street Station @ Bay 616:43
52184 Westbound Marine Dr @ 7th Ave16:43
52185 Westbound Marine Dr @ 10 Ave16:45
52186 Westbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave16:46
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr16:46
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr16:47
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave16:49
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave16:49
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave16:50
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block16:51
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave16:52
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave16:53
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave16:54
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave16:55
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place16:57
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres16:57
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave16:58
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St16:59
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:00
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:02
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:03
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:04
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:05
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:06
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St17:07
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:07
52209 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Chester St17:09
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St17:11
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:11
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:13
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:14
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:15
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:17
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St17:19
51948 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:21
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St17:21
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:23
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 417:24
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St17:25
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St17:26
52117 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave17:26
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave17:29
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:31