100 Marpole

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 002
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd Street Station @ Bay 604:29
52184 Westbound Marine Dr @ 7th Ave04:29
52185 Westbound Marine Dr @ 10 Ave04:30
52186 Westbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave04:31
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr04:31
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr04:32
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave04:33
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave04:34
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave04:34
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block04:35
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave04:36
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave04:37
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave04:38
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave04:38
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place04:40
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres04:40
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave04:41
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St04:42
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St04:42
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St04:44
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St04:44
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr04:45
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St04:46
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St04:47
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St04:47
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St04:48
52209 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Chester St04:49
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St04:50
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St04:50
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St04:51
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St04:52
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St04:52
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 204:54
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St04:55
51948 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St04:56
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St04:56
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St04:57
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 404:58
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St04:58
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St04:59
50757 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave04:59
52118 Eastbound W 70 Ave @ French St05:00
52119 Southbound Hudson St @ W 70 Ave05:01
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave05:01
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:03