100 Marpole via Trapp

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 003
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd Street Station @ Bay 614:49
52187 Westbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr14:49
52188 Northbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave14:50
52189 Northbound Willard St @ 9th Ave14:51
52190 Northbound Willard St @ 10 Ave14:51
52191 Northbound Willard St @ 12 Ave14:51
52192 Northbound Willard St @ 14 Ave14:52
58147 Northbound Willard St @ Marine Dr14:52
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr14:53
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr14:53
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave14:55
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave14:55
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave14:56
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block14:57
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave14:58
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave14:58
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave15:00
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave15:00
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place15:01
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres15:02
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave15:03
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St15:04
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St15:04
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St15:05
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St15:06
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr15:07
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St15:08
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St15:09
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St15:10
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St15:10
52209 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Chester St15:12
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St15:13
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St15:14
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St15:15
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St15:16
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St15:17
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 215:19
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St15:21
51948 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St15:22
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St15:23
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St15:24
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 415:26
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St15:26
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St15:27
52117 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave15:28
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave15:30
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)15:32