100 22nd St Station via Trapp

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 016
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:52
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:52
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:54
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:55
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:58
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St19:01
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St19:01
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St19:03
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St19:04
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St19:05
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St19:06
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St19:07
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St19:10
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St19:10
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St19:11
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr19:11
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St19:12
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St19:12
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St19:13
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block19:13
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St19:15
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St19:15
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave19:17
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres19:18
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place19:18
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave19:20
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave19:21
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave19:22
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave19:23
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave19:23
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block19:24
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave19:25
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block19:26
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave19:26
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr19:27
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:28
52159 Southbound Willard St @ 14 Ave19:29
52160 Southbound Willard St @ 12 Ave19:30
52161 Southbound Willard St @ 10 Ave19:30
52162 Southbound Willard St @ 9th Ave19:31
52163 Southbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave19:31
52164 Eastbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr19:32
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:34