100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 026
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:21
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:21
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:24
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:25
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:28
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St18:31
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St18:32
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St18:34
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St18:35
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:36
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:37
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:39
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:42
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:42
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:43
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:43
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:44
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:44
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:45
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:45
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St18:47
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St18:47
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave18:49
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres18:49
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place18:50
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:52
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:53
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave18:54
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave18:55
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave18:55
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block18:56
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:57
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:58
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave18:58
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:59
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:00
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave19:01
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block19:02
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd19:03
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:05