100 22nd St Station via Trapp

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 018
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 517:45
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:45
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:48
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave17:49
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:52
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:55
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:56
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:58
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:59
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:00
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:01
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:03
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:06
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:06
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:07
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:07
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:08
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:09
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:09
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:10
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St18:11
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St18:11
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave18:13
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres18:14
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place18:15
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:16
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:17
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave18:18
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave18:19
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave18:20
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block18:21
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:22
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:23
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave18:23
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:24
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St18:25
52159 Southbound Willard St @ 14 Ave18:26
52160 Southbound Willard St @ 12 Ave18:26
52161 Southbound Willard St @ 10 Ave18:27
52162 Southbound Willard St @ 9th Ave18:27
52163 Southbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave18:28
52164 Eastbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr18:29
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:31