100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 002
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 517:24
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:24
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:27
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave17:28
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:31
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:34
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:35
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:37
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:38
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St17:39
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St17:40
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:42
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:45
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:45
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St17:46
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:46
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:47
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St17:47
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:48
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block17:48
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:50
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St17:50
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave17:52
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres17:52
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place17:53
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave17:55
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:56
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave17:57
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave17:58
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave17:58
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block17:59
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:00
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:01
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave18:01
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:02
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St18:03
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave18:04
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block18:05
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd18:06
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:08