100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 019
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 516:43
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St16:43
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St16:46
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave16:47
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 216:50
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St16:53
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St16:54
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St16:56
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St16:57
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St16:58
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St16:59
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:01
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:04
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:04
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St17:05
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:05
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:06
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St17:07
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:07
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block17:08
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:09
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St17:09
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave17:11
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres17:12
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place17:13
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave17:14
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:15
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave17:16
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave17:17
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave17:18
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block17:19
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave17:19
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block17:20
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave17:21
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr17:22
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St17:23
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave17:24
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block17:25
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd17:26
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:28