100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 014
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 516:18
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St16:18
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St16:21
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave16:22
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 216:25
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St16:28
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St16:29
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St16:31
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St16:32
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St16:33
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St16:34
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St16:36
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St16:39
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St16:39
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St16:40
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr16:40
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St16:41
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St16:42
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St16:42
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block16:43
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St16:44
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St16:44
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave16:46
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres16:47
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place16:48
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave16:49
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave16:50
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave16:51
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave16:52
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave16:53
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block16:54
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave16:54
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block16:55
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave16:56
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr16:57
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St16:58
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave16:59
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block17:00
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd17:01
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:03