100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 003
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 515:42
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St15:43
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St15:45
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave15:46
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 215:49
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St15:53
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St15:54
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St15:56
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St15:57
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St15:58
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St15:59
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St16:02
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St16:05
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St16:05
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St16:06
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr16:06
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St16:07
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St16:08
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St16:08
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block16:09
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St16:10
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St16:10
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave16:12
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres16:13
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place16:14
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave16:16
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave16:17
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave16:18
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave16:19
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave16:19
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block16:20
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave16:21
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block16:22
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave16:23
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr16:24
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St16:24
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave16:26
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block16:27
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd16:28
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)16:30