100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 010
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:37
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:37
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:40
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:41
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:43
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St18:46
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St18:47
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St18:48
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St18:49
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:50
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:51
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:53
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:56
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:56
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:57
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:57
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:58
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:58
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:59
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:59
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St19:00
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St19:01
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave19:02
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres19:03
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place19:04
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave19:05
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave19:06
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave19:07
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave19:08
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave19:09
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block19:09
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave19:10
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block19:11
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave19:12
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr19:12
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:13
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave19:14
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block19:15
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd19:16
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:18