100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 022
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 519:02
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St19:02
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St19:04
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave19:05
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 219:07
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St19:09
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St19:10
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St19:11
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St19:12
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St19:13
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St19:13
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St19:15
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St19:17
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St19:17
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St19:18
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr19:18
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St19:19
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St19:19
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St19:20
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block19:20
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St19:21
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St19:21
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave19:23
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres19:23
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place19:24
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave19:25
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave19:26
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave19:27
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave19:28
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave19:28
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block19:29
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave19:30
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block19:31
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave19:31
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr19:32
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:32
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave19:33
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block19:34
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd19:35
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:37