100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 014
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 521:45
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St21:45
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St21:47
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave21:48
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 221:50
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St21:52
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St21:53
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St21:54
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St21:55
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St21:56
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St21:56
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St21:58
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St22:00
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St22:00
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St22:01
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr22:01
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St22:02
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St22:02
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St22:02
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block22:03
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St22:04
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St22:04
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave22:05
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres22:06
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place22:07
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave22:08
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave22:09
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave22:10
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave22:10
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave22:11
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block22:11
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave22:12
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block22:13
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave22:13
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr22:14
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St22:15
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave22:16
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block22:17
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd22:17
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:19