100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 100
Block 100 005
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 517:18
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:18
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:21
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave17:22
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:25
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:28
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:29
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:31
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:32
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St17:33
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St17:34
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:36
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:39
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:39
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St17:40
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:40
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:41
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St17:42
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:42
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block17:43
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:44
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St17:44
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave17:46
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres17:47
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place17:48
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave17:49
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:50
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave17:51
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave17:52
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave17:53
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block17:54
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave17:54
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block17:55
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave17:56
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr17:57
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St17:58
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave17:59
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block18:00
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd18:01
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:03