99 To Boundary B-Line

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 099
Block 099 042
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 722:51
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd22:51
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St22:57
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St23:01
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St23:04
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St23:06
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St23:09
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St23:12
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 123:13
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St23:15
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St23:18
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr23:20
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 123:22
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St23:24
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St23:25
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St23:27
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St23:29
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)23:32