99 UBC B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 039
Find bus
StopTime
58620 Eastbound N Grandview Hwy @ Commercial Dr (No service)20:24
50913 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 520:26
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:27
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:30
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St20:31
60579 Westbound E Broadway @ Quebec20:32
58501 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 420:35
58502 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St20:36
58239 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:39
61453 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:41
52095 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:44
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave20:47
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:51
60219 Westbound University Blvd @ Western Parkway20:58
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:00