99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 044 073
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 709:07
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd09:08
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St09:14
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St09:19
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St09:22
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St09:24
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St09:27
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St09:31
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 109:32
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St09:35
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St09:39
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr09:42
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 109:44
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St09:46
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St09:47
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St09:48
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St09:50
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)09:53