99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 011
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:52
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:53
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:00
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:06
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:09
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:12
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:15
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:20
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:21
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:24
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:27
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:30
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:32
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:34
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:35
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:37
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:39
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:42