99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 010
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:43
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:44
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:51
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:57
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:00
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:03
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:06
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:11
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:12
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:15
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:18
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:21
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:23
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:25
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:26
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:28
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:30
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:33