99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 037
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:34
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:35
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:42
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:48
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:51
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:54
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:57
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:02
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:03
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:06
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:09
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:12
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:14
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:16
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:17
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:19
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:21
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:24