99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 007
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:25
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:26
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:33
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:39
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:42
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:45
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:48
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:53
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:54
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:57
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:01
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:04
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:06
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:09
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:10
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:11
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:14
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:17