99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 034
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:04
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:05
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:12
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:18
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:21
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:24
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:27
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:32
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:33
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:36
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:40
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:43
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:45
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:48
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:49
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:50
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:53
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)17:56