99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 042
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 716:52
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:53
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:00
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:06
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:09
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:12
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:15
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:20
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:21
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:25
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:28
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:31
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:34
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:37
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:38
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:39
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:42
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)17:45