99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 017
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 716:43
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:44
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St16:51
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St16:57
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:00
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:03
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:06
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:11
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:12
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:15
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:18
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:21
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:23
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:26
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:27
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:28
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:31
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)17:34