99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 035
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:16
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:17
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:24
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:30
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:33
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:36
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:39
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:44
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:45
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:48
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:52
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:55
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:57
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:00
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:01
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:02
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:05
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:08