99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 013
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 722:42
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd22:42
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St22:48
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St22:52
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St22:54
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St22:56
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St22:59
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St23:02
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 123:03
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St23:05
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St23:07
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr23:09
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 123:11
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St23:13
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St23:13
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St23:15
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St23:16
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)23:19