99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 041
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 716:28
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:29
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St16:36
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St16:42
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St16:45
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St16:48
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St16:51
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St16:56
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 116:57
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:00
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:03
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:06
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:08
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:11
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:12
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:13
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:16
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)17:19