99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 008
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 723:28
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd23:28
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St23:34
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St23:38
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St23:40
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St23:42
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St23:45
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St23:48
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 123:49
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St23:51
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St23:53
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr23:55
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 123:57
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St23:59
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St23:59
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St24:01
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St24:02
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)24:05