99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 006
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 721:54
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd21:55
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St22:01
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St22:05
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St22:08
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St22:11
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St22:13
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St22:17
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 122:18
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St22:20
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St22:23
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr22:25
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 122:27
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St22:29
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St22:29
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St22:31
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St22:32
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)22:35