99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 038
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 721:01
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd21:02
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St21:08
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St21:12
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St21:15
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St21:18
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St21:20
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St21:24
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 121:25
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St21:27
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St21:30
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr21:32
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 121:34
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St21:36
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St21:36
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St21:38
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St21:39
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)21:42