99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 009
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:42
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:43
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:49
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:53
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:56
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St20:59
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St21:01
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St21:05
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 121:06
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St21:08
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St21:11
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr21:13
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 121:15
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St21:17
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St21:17
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St21:19
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St21:20
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)21:23