99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 022
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:55
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:56
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:03
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:08
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:11
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:14
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:17
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:21
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:22
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:25
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St19:27
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:30
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:32
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:34
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:35
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:36
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:38
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:41