99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 036
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 719:10
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:11
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:17
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:22
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:25
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:27
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:30
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:34
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:35
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:38
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St19:40
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:43
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:45
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:47
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:47
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:49
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:50
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:53