99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 032
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:34
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:35
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:42
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:47
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:50
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:53
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:56
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:00
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:01
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:04
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St19:06
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:09
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:11
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:13
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:14
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:15
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:17
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:20