99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 004
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:20
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:21
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:28
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:33
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:37
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:39
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:43
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:47
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:48
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:51
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:54
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:57
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:59
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:01
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:02
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:03
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:05
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:08