99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 099
Block 099 003
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:13
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:14
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:21
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:26
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:30
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:32
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:36
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:40
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:41
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:44
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:47
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:50
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:52
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:54
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:55
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:56
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:58
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:01